Showing 501 – 551 of 746 Results
Name Court Phone Address
Nichols, Dana Weld County Court 970-475-2670

Weld County Courthouse, 915 10th St

Greeley,CO 80631

Nichols, Gail 9th Judicial District Court 970-925-7635

Garfield County Courthouse, 109 8th St Ste 104

Glenwood Springs,CO 81601

Nieto, Brandi City of Greeley Municipal Court 970-350-9245

919 7th Street, Ste. 102

Greeley,CO 80631

Noble, Laurie Rio Blanco County Court 970-675-2342

Rio Blanco Combined Court, 555 Main St

Meeker,CO 81641

Norcross , Michelle Office of Administrative Courts 303-866-2600

633 17th St, Ste 1300

Denver,CO 80202

Norwood, Matthew Office of Adminsitrative Courts 303-866-5767

633 17th Street, Suite 1300

Denver,CO 80202

Nuffer, David US District Court for the District of Utah 801-524-6150

350 S. Main Street,

Salt Lake City,UT 84101-2180

Nugent, Robert United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Kansas 316-315-4110

104 U.S. Courthouse, 401 N. Market,

Wichita,KS 67202

O'Brien, Terrence 10th Circuit Court of Appeals 303-844-3157

Byron White United States Courthouse, 1823 Stout Street

Denver,CO 80257

O'Hara, James US District Court for the District of Kansas 913-735-2280

Robert J Dole Courthouse, 500 State Avenue Suite 208

Kansas City,KS 66101

O'Hara, Michael 14th Judicial District Court 970-879-5020

Routt Combined Court, 1955 Shield Dr

Steamboat Springs,CO 80477

O'Hara, Michael Water Division Six 970-879-5020

Routt County Justice Center, 1955 Shield Drive

Steamboat Springs,CO 80477

Odell, Devin 8th Judicial District Court 970-494-3800

Larimer County Justice Center, 201 La Porte Avenue Ste 100

Fort Collins,CO 80521-2761

Oeffler, Lily 1st Judicial District Court 303-271-6110

Jefferson County Court & Administrative Facility, 100 Jefferson County Pkwy

Golden,CO 80401-6002

Olguin-Fresquez, Rachel Eagle County Court 970-328-6373

Eagle County Justice Center, 885 Chambers Ave.

Eagle,CO 81631

Olguin-Fresquez, Rachel Clear Creek County Court 303-679-4220

405 Argentine,

Georgetown,CO 80444

Ollada, Anne Arapahoe County Court 303-649-6228

Arapahoe County Justice Center, 7325 S Potomac St

Centennial,CO 80112

Pannell, Carolyn Larimer County Court 970-494-3560

201 La Porte Avenue, Ste. 100

Fort Collins,CO 80521

Panuthos, Peter United States Tax Court 202-521-4707

400 2nd St NW,

Washington,DC 20217

Paris, Elizabeth United States Tax Court 202-521-0839

400 2nd St NW,

Washington,DC 20217

Parker, James US District Court for the District of New Mexico 505-348-2220

Albuquerque Historic Court House, 421 Gold S.W. 6th Floor

Albuquerque,NM 87102

Patrick, J. Steven Water Division Four 970-641-3500

200 E. Virginia,

Gunnison,CO 81230

Patrick, James 7th Judicial District Court 970-641-3500

Gunnison County Courthouse, 200 E Virginia Ave 2nd Fl

Gunnison,CO 81230

Patrick, Meredith El Paso County Court 719-452-5252

270 S. Tejon St.,

Colorado Springs,CO 80903

Patton, D. 5th Judicial District Court 970-328-6373

505 Harrison Ave.,

Leadville,CO 80461

Payne, James US District Court for the Eastern District of Oklahoma 918-684-7940

101 N. Fifth Street, Room 208

Muskogee,OK 74401

Peacock, Dulce El Paso County Court 719-452-5415

El Paso County Judicial Building, 270 S Tejon St Room W250

Colorado Springs,CO 80903

Pead, Dustin US District Court for the District of Utah

350 South Main,

Salt Lake City,UT 84101

Pearson, Amanda Saguache County Court 719-655-2522

Saguache Combined Court, 501 Christy Avenue

Saguache,CO 81149

Petre, Daniel 9th Judicial District Court 970-928-3065

Garfield County Courthouse, 109 8th St Ste 104

Glenwood Springs,CO 81601

Petre, Daniel Water Division Five 970-945-5075

Garfield County Courthouse, 109 8th St., Ste. 104

Glenwood Springs,CO 81601

Phelps, C. 303-910-6524

Adams County Hall of Justice, 1100 Judicial Center Dr

Brighton,CO 80601

Phillips, Christie 1st Judicial District Court 720-772-2672

100 Jefferson County Pkwy,

Golden,CO 80401

Phillips, Gregory 10th Circuit Court of Appeals 303-844-3157

,

,CO 

Pilkington, Jeffrey 1st Judicial District Court 303-271-6132

100 Jefferson County Parkway,

Golden,CO 80401

Plager, Sheldon US Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit 202-275-8000

717 Madison Pl NW,,

Washington,DC 

Plewe, Todd 22nd Judicial District Court 970-565-1111

Justice Bldg, 109 West Main Street Rm 210

Cortez,CO 81321

Pogue, Donald United States Court of International Trade 212-264-1628

One Federal Plaza,

New York,NY 10278-0001

Popovich, John 17th Judicial District Court 303-659-1161

Adams County Justice Center, 1100 Judicial Center Dr

Brighton,CO 80601

Porfilio, John 10th Circuit Court of Appeals 303-844-3157

Byron White United States Courthouse, 1823 Stout Street

Denver,CO 80257

Pototsky, Jonathan Garfield County Court 970-625-5100

Garfield County Courthouse, 109 8th St., Suite 104

Glenwood Springs,CO 81601

Pratt, Charles 18th Judicial District Court 303-649-6210

Arapahoe County Justice Center, 7325 S Potomac St

Centennial,CO 80112

Price, Michele Colorado Springs Municipal Court 719-385-5922

, 224 E. Kiowa Street

Colorado Springs,CO 80903

Prince, David 4th Judicial District Court 719-452-5235

El Paso County Judicial Building, 270 S Tejon St

Colorado Springs,CO 80903

Prost, Sharon US Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit 202-275-8000

717 Madison Place, N.W.,

Washington,DC 

Prudek, Marla 4th Judicial District Court 719-452-5233

270 South Tejon St.,

Colorado Springs,CO 80903

Purcell, Gary US District Court for the Western District of Oklahoma 405-609-5260

U.S. Courthouse, 200 NW 4th Street Room 2006

Oklahoma City,OK 73102

Purdie, Carolyn Colorado Department of Labor & Employment 303-866-5572

633 17th St, Ste 1340

Denver,CO 80202-3660

Quammen, Thomas 19th Judicial District Court 970-475-2650

Plaza West, 910 10th Ave.

Greeley,CO 80631

Quick, Don 17th Judicial District Court 303-654-3257

1100 Justice Center Drive,

Brighton,CO 80601

Raaum, Bruce Mesa County Court 970-257-3652

Mesa County Justice Center, 125 N Spruce St

Grand Junction,CO 81501

Showing 501 – 551 of 746 Results